Search concepts
|
Selected filters
|
- 50 - 100 out of 2,459 results
Search results
-
1. Preis: WB Walker Hill Spa & Resort, Seoul (South Korea), Klima- und Energiedesign
Cody, Brian (Recipient), 2016
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
1. Preis: WB Zhaolian Tower, Shenzhen (China), Klima- und Energiedesign
Cody, Brian (Recipient), 2018
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
-
1. Preis (Wohnsiedlung, 330 Wohnungen - Fällanden)
Hubeli, Ernst (Recipient), 2002
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
1.Preis Busbahnhof Schwäbisch Hall
Peters, Stefan (Recipient) & Engelsmann, Stephan (Recipient), 2009
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
1. Preis der Fahrzeugverband-Jubiläumsstiftung 2005
Hirz, Mario (Recipient), 29 Jun 2006
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
1. Preis - Dr. Wolfgang Houska Preis
Mayr, Peter (Recipient), Cerjak, Horst-Hannes (Recipient), Sonderegger, Bernhard (Recipient), Pein, Cornelia (Recipient) & Holzer, Ivan (Recipient), 29 Apr 2008
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
1. Preis Europan 14 – Productive City
Radulova-Stahmer, Radostina (Recipient) & Horländer, Deniza (Recipient), 15 Dec 2017
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
1.Preis Justizzentrum Gelsenkirchen
Peters, Stefan (Recipient) & Engelsmann, Stephan (Recipient), 2011
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
1. Preis Neubau Technik- und Trainigscenter EvoBus GmbH
Peters, Stefan (Recipient) & Engelsmann, Stephan (Recipient), 2011
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
1. Preis Parkhaus Kleine Mandel Hamburg
Peters, Stefan (Recipient) & Riewe, Roger (Recipient), 2011
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
1.Preis Rathaus Weierhammer
Peters, Stefan (Recipient) & Engelsmann, Stephan (Recipient), 2010
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
1.Preis Sporthalle Pfungstadt
Peters, Stefan (Recipient) & Engelsmann, Stephan (Recipient), 2008
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
1. Preis Städtebaulicher Ideenwettbewerb "Neues Zentrum für Nidderau"
Oswald, Ferdinand (Recipient), 1 Jun 2004
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
1. Preis Städtebaulicher Ideenwettbewerb "Neues Zentrum für Nidderau" Deutschland
Oswald, Ferdinand (Recipient), 1 Jun 2004
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
1. Preis WB Open Parliament of Albania, Tirana (Albanien), Klima- und Energiedesign
Cody, Brian (Recipient), 2011
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
1. Preis WBW Digitales Medienhaus und rbb-Campus Berlin
Peters, Stefan (Recipient) & Engelsmann, Stephan (Recipient), 25 Mar 2020
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
1. Preis ZOB Pforzheim
Peters, Stefan (Recipient) & Engelsmann, Stephan (Recipient), 2011
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
1. Real Estate Student Trophy: Studierendenwettbewerb
Ehmann, Dominik (Recipient) & Stojiljkovic, Kristina (Recipient), 2017
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
12th Congress on Anaerobic Digestion / Best Poster Award
Weiß, Stefan (Recipient), 4 Nov 2010
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
13. Nachwuchs-Innovationspreis Bauwerkserhaltung 2015
Meisel, Andreas (Recipient), 6 Nov 2015
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
File -
15th Doctoral Day NAWI Graz Doctoral School of Molecular Biosciences and Biotechnology
XIA, Wenmin (Recipient), 5 Feb 2016
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
1996-1997 USCOLD Graduate Scholarship
Kieffer, Daniel Scott (Recipient), 1 Oct 1997
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
-
1st Place Best Poster of Symposium Q for the work entitled “Wear and corrosion behavior of a boron-modified duplex stainless steel produced by laser powder bed fusion”
J. M. Freitas, Brenda (Recipient), Y. Koga, Guilherme (Recipient), Miguel Rodrigues, Luana Cristina (Recipient), Botta Filho, Walter José (Recipient), Amancio, S.T. (Recipient) & Bolfarini, Claudemiro (Recipient), Oct 2023
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
File -
1st Place FALLING WALLS LAB AUSTRIA
Blaschke, Fabio (Recipient), 13 Jun 2023
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
1st Place Non-Student Paper Contest
Pachler, Walther (Recipient), Grosinger, Jasmin (Recipient), Bösch, Wolfgang (Recipient), Holweg, Gerald (Recipient), Popovic, Karl (Recipient), Blümel, Alexander (Recipient) & List-Kratochvil, Emil (Recipient), 10 Nov 2014
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
-
File
-
1ter Platz beim Best Paper Award vom 4. Grazer Betonkolloquium
Baldermann, Claudia (Recipient), 20 Sept 2018
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
2. Gauss Preis 2011 der DAV und DGVFM
Thonhauser, Stefan Michael (Recipient), 27 Apr 2012
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
2. Place Final Pitch Vol. XIII
Hagmüller, Martin (Recipient) & Balint, Jamilla (Recipient), 29 Jan 2020
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
2. Platz Bautechnikpreis 2018
Dorfmann, Eva Maria (Recipient), 19 Apr 2018
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
2. Platz des Johann Puch Automotive Awards, Kategorie "Open Innovation"
Leitner, Martin (Recipient), 15 Sept 2016
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
-
-
2.Platz HEALTH Research Award 2015 Kathegorie "eHealth"
Spieler, Bernadette (Recipient), 13 Mar 2015
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
2. Platz Österreichischer Baupreis 2005 - Kategorie Institute und Fakultäten - Das lebendige Archiv
Wondra, Ulrich Wenzel (Recipient), 6 Jul 2006
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
2.Platz Tongji Construction Festival 2017
List, Wolfgang (Recipient) & Schürr, Daniel (Recipient), 9 Jun 2017
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
2.Preis/3.Rang Gesamteuropäischer, städtebaulicher Ideenwettbewerb
Hubeli, Ernst (Recipient), 2002
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
2. Preis der Fahrzeugverband-Jubiläumsstiftung
Affenzeller, Peter (Recipient), 13 Jun 2003
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
2. Preis der Fahrzeugverband-Jubiläumsstiftung 2007
Pirker, Gerhard (Recipient), 25 Jun 2008
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
-
2. Preis Neubau Betriebskindergarten, Sozialpädriatisches Zentrum Univ. Klinikum Aachen
Riewe, Roger (Recipient) & Riegler, Florian (Recipient), 18 Jun 2013
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
2. Preis Revitalisierung Congress Center Hamburg
Riewe, Roger (Recipient) & Riegler, Florian (Recipient), 20 Mar 2014
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
-
2009 Region 8 Student Paper Competition
Geiger, Bernhard (Recipient), Witrisal, Klaus (Recipient) & Gigl, Thomas (Recipient), 19 May 2009
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
2020 Mind the Gap - Award for Gender and Diversity
Rybakova, Daria (Recipient), Berg, Gabriele (Recipient), Wassermann, Birgit (Recipient) & Mark, Timothy Griffith (Recipient), 2020
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
-
2022 Best paper award
Kratzer, Regina (Recipient) & Lambauer, Vera (Recipient), 27 Apr 2024
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
File -
2022 IEEE International Symposium of Electromagnetic Compatibility Student Paper Award
Zhang, Wei (Recipient), Mi, Rui (Recipient) & Khilkevich, Victor (Recipient), 5 Aug 2022
Prize: Prizes / Medals / Awards
File