Network
Joachim Juhart
- Institute of Technology and Testing of Construction Materials (2060) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Andreas Lechner
- Institute of Hydraulic Engineering and Water Resources Management (2130) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Florian Mittermayr
- Institute of Technology and Testing of Construction Materials (2060) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Yunus Seyrek
- Institute of Technology and Testing of Construction Materials (2060) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Ognjen Rudic
- Institute of Applied Geosciences (2210) - Graz University of Technology
- Institute of Technology and Testing of Construction Materials (2060) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Markus Krüger
- Institute of Technology and Testing of Construction Materials (2060) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Norbert Enzinger
- Institute of Materials Science, Joining and Forming (3030) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Sebastian Fritsche
- Institute of Materials Science, Joining and Forming (3030) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Saham Sadat Sharifi
- Institute of Materials Science, Joining and Forming (3030) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Peter Maydl
- Institute of Technology and Testing of Construction Materials (2060) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Danilo Schulter
- Institute of Technology and Testing of Construction Materials (2060) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Michael Johannes Ortmann
- Working Group Sustainable Construction (1401) - Graz University of Technology
- Institute of Structural Design (1400) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Horst Gamerith
- Institute of Building Physics, Services, and Construction (2190) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Gerhard Schickhofer
- Institute of Timber Engineering and Wood Technology (2080) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Claudia Baldermann
- Institute of Technology and Testing of Construction Materials (2060) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Reinhard Brandner
- Institute of Timber Engineering and Wood Technology (2080) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Martin Ebner
- Institute of Interactive Systems and Data Science (7060) - Graz University of Technology
- Educational Technology (94090) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Heinz Ferk
- Laboratory for Structural Engineering (2070) - Graz University of Technology
- Labor für Bauphysik (2071) - Graz University of Technology
- Institute of Building Physics, Services, and Construction (2190) - Graz University of Technology
Person
Erwin Baumgartner
External person
Klaus Weynand
External person
Claudia Ziller
External person
Nicolas Boissonnade
External person
Jean-Pierre Jaspart
External person
Emmanuel Bortolotti
External person
Wolfgang Gallent
External person
R. Gumpert
External person
Guido Altersberger
External person
K. Tanzer
External person
Angel Rodriguez
- Centro Tecnológico de la Arcilla, Asociación para Investigación y el Desarrollo Industrial de los Recursos Naturales
External person
W. Pichler
External person
Michael Reichel
- KHP-Zerna Planungsgesellschaft mbH
- König und Heunisch Planungsgesellschaft mbH Leipzig
External person
Paul Puchwein
External person
B. Jester
External person
Ralf Oerder
External person
Martin Fellinghauer
External person
Franz Götschl
External person
C. Maizen
External person
Markus Vill
External person
E Baumgartner
External person
Josef Teufner
External person